Jonathan Cherry as a character Rudy | Jonathan Cherry also starred in the next movies:
|
|
Tyron Leitso as a character Simon | Tyron Leitso also starred in the next movies:- "BloodRayne II: Deliverance" in a role of Fleetwood;
- "Seed" in a role of Jeffrey;
|
|
Clint Howard as a character Salish | Clint Howard also starred in the next movies:- "How the Grinch Stole Christmas" in a role of Whobris;
- "Edtv" in a role of Ken;
- "The Waterboy" in a role of Paco;
- "Blackwoods" in a role of Greg/Motel Clerk;
- "Senior Skip Day" in a role of Lionel Huffer;
- "Cut Off" in a role of Benny;
- "Night Shift" in a role of Jefferey;
- "Cocoon" in a role of John Dexter;
- "The Wraith" in a role of Rughead;
- "A Plumm Summer" in a role of Binky the Clown;
- "Super Capers" in a role of Mugger;
- "The Haunted World of El Superbeasto" in a role of Joe Cthulu;
- "Fist of the North Star" in a role of Stalin;
- "Play the Game" in a role of Dick;
|
|
Ona Grauer as a character Alicia | Ona Grauer also starred in the next movies:- "Yeti: Curse of the Snow Demon";
|
|
Ellie Cornell as a character Jordan Casper | Ellie Cornell also starred in the next movies:- "Room 6" in a role of Sarah;
- "Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers" in a role of Rachel Carruthers;
|
|
Will Sanderson as a character Greg | Will Sanderson also starred in the next movies:- "BloodRayne" in a role of Domastir;
- "The Long Weekend" in a role of Cop #2;
- "In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale" in a role of Bastian;
- "Blackwoods" in a role of Jim;
- "Seed" in a role of Max Seed;
|
|
Enuka Okuma as a character Karma | Enuka Okuma starred only in the movie "House of the Dead" |
|
Kira Clavell as a character Liberty | Kira Clavell also starred in the next movies:- "Scooby Doo! The Mystery Begins" in a role of Reporter;
|
|
Sonya Salomaa as a character Cynthia | Sonya Salomaa also starred in the next movies:- "A Teacher's Crime" in a role of Shannon;
- "Odysseus: Voyage to the Underworld" in a role of Athena;
- "Thralls aka Blood Angels" in a role of Lean;
- "Malibu Shark Attack" in a role of Barb;
|
|
Michael Eklund as a character Hugh | Michael Eklund also starred in the next movies:- "88 Minutes" in a role of J.T. Ryker;
- "BloodRayne II: Deliverance" in a role of The Preacher;
- "Blackwoods" in a role of Billy/Man;
- "Walk All Over Me" in a role of Aaron;
- "Seed" in a role of Executioner;
- "The Gambler, the Girl and the Gunslinger" in a role of Red;
- "Messages Deleted" in a role of Adam Brickles;
- "The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus" in a role of Tony's Aid;
- "Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball" in a role of Sailor Dude;
|
|
David Palffy as a character Castillo | David Palffy also starred in the next movies:- "Bloodsuckers" in a role of Phleg;
- "L.A.P.D.: To Protect and to Serve" in a role of Falco;
- "Robin Hood: Beyond Sherwood" in a role of Sylvan;
|
|
Jürgen Prochnow as a character Capt. Victor Kirk | Jürgen Prochnow also starred in the next movies:- "Dune" in a role of Duke Leto Atreides;
- "Wing Commander";
- "The English Patient" in a role of Major Muller;
- "Beverly Hills Cop II" in a role of Maxwell Dent;
- "Air Force One" in a role of General Ivan Radek;
- "Judge Dredd" in a role of Judge Griffin;
- "The Replacement Killers" in a role of Michael Kogan;
- "Beerfest" in a role of Baron Wolfgang von Wolfhaus;
- "The Poet" in a role of Vashon;
- "Primeval" in a role of Jacob Krieg;
- "The Celestine Prophecy" in a role of Jensen;
- "Merlin and the War of the Dragons";
- "In the Mouth of Madness" in a role of Sutter Cane;
|
|
Steve Byers as a character Matt | Steve Byers also starred in the next movies:- "My Daughter's Secret" in a role of Brent;
- "One Way" in a role of Ricardo;
|
|
Erica Durance as a character Johanna | Erica Durance also starred in the next movies:- "The Butterfly Effect 2" in a role of Julie Miller;
- "Robin Hood: Beyond Sherwood" in a role of Maid Marian;
|
|
Birgit Stein as a character Lena | Birgit Stein starred only in the movie "House of the Dead" |
|