Peter Weller as a character Steve Mitchell | Peter Weller also starred in the next movies:- "RoboCop" in a role of Officer Alex J. Murphy/RoboCop;
- "Shadow Hours" in a role of Stuart Chappell;
- "Prey" in a role of Tom Newman;
- "Mighty Aphrodite" in a role of Jerry Bender;
- "Leviathan" in a role of Steven Beck;
- "The Hard Easy" in a role of Ed Koster;
- "Screamers" in a role of Joe Hendricksson;
- "Shakedown" in a role of Roland Dalton;
|
|
Daryl Hannah as a character Erica Long | Daryl Hannah also starred in the next movies:- "Blade Runner" in a role of Pris;
- "A Walk to Remember";
- "Run for the Money" in a role of Virginia;
- "Kill Bill: Vol. 1" in a role of Elle Driver;
- "Kill Bill: Vol. 2" in a role of Elle Driver;
- "Northfork" in a role of Flower Hercules;
- "Grumpy Old Men" in a role of Melanie;
- "Grumpier Old Men" in a role of Melanie Gustafson;
- "Blade Runner (Final cut)" in a role of Pris;
- "Roxanne" in a role of Roxanne Kowalski;
- "Dark Honeymoon" in a role of Jan;
- "Vice" in a role of Salt;
- "Keeping Up with the Steins" in a role of Sacred Feather/Sandy;
- "Legal Eagles" in a role of Chelsea Deardon;
- "Memoirs of an Invisible Man" in a role of Alice Monroe;
- "The Job" in a role of CJ March;
- "Jack and the Beanstalk: The Real Story" in a role of Thespee, Member Great Council of Mac Slec;
- "Steel Magnolias" in a role of Annelle Dupuy Desoto;
- "The Clan of the Cave Bear" in a role of Ayla;
- "Cycle, The (aka The Devil's Ground)" in a role of Carrie;
- "The Final Terror" in a role of Windy Morgan;
- "Whore aka Yo puta" in a role of Adriana;
- "Summer Lovers" in a role of Cathy Featherstone;
- "A Closed Book" in a role of Jane Ryder;
|
|
Tom Berenger as a character Gen. Buck Swain | Tom Berenger also starred in the next movies:- "Platoon" in a role of SSgt. Bob Barnes;
- "Sniper" in a role of Thomas Beckett;
- "Sniper 2" in a role of Thomas Beckett;
- "Training Day" in a role of Stan Gursky;
- "D-Tox";
- "Sniper 3" in a role of Thomas J. Beckett;
- "Watchtower / Cruel And Unusual" in a role of Art Stoner;
- "Born on the Fourth of July" in a role of Recruiting Gunnery Sgt. Hayes;
- "The Christmas Miracle of Jonathan Toomey" in a role of Jonathan Toomey;
- "Last of the Dogmen" in a role of Lewis Gates;
- "Sliver" in a role of Jack Landsford;
- "Silent Venom" in a role of Admiral Bradley Wallace;
- "Shattered" in a role of Dan Merrick;
- "Shoot to Kill" in a role of Jonathan Knox;
- "Smokin' Aces 2: Assassins' Ball" in a role of Walter Weed;
- "Breaking Point" in a role of Steven Luisi;
- "Cutaway" in a role of Red Line;
|
|
Adrian Pintea as a character Goran Mladnov | Adrian Pintea also starred in the next movies:- "7 Seconds" in a role of Graphini;
- "Youth Without Youth" in a role of Pandit;
|
|
Uwe Ochsenknecht as a character Col. Peter Vojnovic | Uwe Ochsenknecht starred only in the movie "Diplomatic Siege" |
|
Jeremy Lelliott as a character Chris Mitchell | Jeremy Lelliott also starred in the next movies:- "Betrayal" in a role of Kerry Shaw;
|
|
Irina Movila as a character Petra | Irina Movila starred only in the movie "Diplomatic Siege" |
|
Radmar Agana Jao as a character Sgt. Tim Nakajima | Radmar Agana Jao starred only in the movie "Diplomatic Siege" |
|
Brion James as a character Gen. Stubbs | Brion James also starred in the next movies:- "48 Hrs." in a role of Ben Kehoe;
- "Blade Runner" in a role of Leon;
- "The Fifth Element" in a role of General Munro;
- "Red Heat" in a role of Streak;
- "Tango & Cash" in a role of Courier/Requin;
- "Flesh & Blood" in a role of Karsthans;
- "Another 48 Hrs." in a role of Ben Kehoe;
- "Steel Dawn" in a role of Tark, Kasha's Foreman;
- "Cabin Boy" in a role of Big Teddy;
- "Blade Runner (Final cut)" in a role of Leon Kowalski;
- "Corvette Summer" in a role of Wayne's Carwash Henchman;
- "Enemy Mine" in a role of Stubbs;
- "The Player" in a role of Joel Levison;
- "The Horror Show aka House 3" in a role of Max Jenke;
- "Steel Frontier" in a role of General J.W. Quantrell;
- "Cherry 2000" in a role of Stacy;
- "Brain Smasher... A Love Story" in a role of Brown;
|
|
Francis X. McCarthy as a character Parker | Francis X. McCarthy also starred in the next movies:- "The Relic" in a role of Mr. Blaisedale;
- "Dead Men Don't Wear Plaid" in a role of Waiter;
- "Downtown" in a role of Insp. Ben Glass;
|
|
Steve Eastin as a character Bates | Steve Eastin also starred in the next movies:- "Catch Me If You Can" in a role of Paul Morgan;
- "Crash Landing" in a role of Cobb;
- "When a Stranger Calls" in a role of Detective Hines;
- "Con Air" in a role of Guard Falzon;
- "Shallow Ground" in a role of Detective Russell;
- "Matchstick Men" in a role of Mr. Schaffer;
- "Rails & Ties" in a role of N.B. Garcia;
- "Field of Dreams" in a role of Eddie Cicotte - P;
- "A Man Apart" in a role of Ty Frost;
- "Up in the Air" in a role of Samuels;
|
|
J. Patrick McCormack as a character Dalton | J. Patrick McCormack also starred in the next movies:- "The Puppet Masters" in a role of Gidding;
|
|
Mircea Bodolan as a character Ambassador Gannon | Mircea Bodolan starred only in the movie "Diplomatic Siege" |
|
Francisco Reyes as a character Pascal | Francisco Reyes starred only in the movie "Diplomatic Siege" |
|
Audrey Rimbaud as a character Nicole | Audrey Rimbaud starred only in the movie "Diplomatic Siege" |
|