Will Yun Lee as a character Kirigi | Will Yun Lee also starred in the next movies:- "007 Die Another Day" in a role of Colonel Moon;
- "Torque" in a role of Val;
|
|
Jennifer Garner as a character Elektra | Jennifer Garner also starred in the next movies:- "Dude, Where's My Car?" in a role of Wanda;
- "Pearl Harbor" in a role of Nurse Sandra;
- "Catch Me If You Can" in a role of Cheryl Ann;
- "Daredevil" in a role of Elektra Natchios;
- "Catch and Release" in a role of Gray Wheeler;
- "The Kingdom" in a role of Janet Mayes;
- "Juno" in a role of Vanessa Loring;
- "13 Going on 30" in a role of Jenna Rink;
|
|
Goran Visnjic as a character Mark Miller | Goran Visnjic also starred in the next movies:- "Ice Age" in a role of Soto;
- "Practical Magic" in a role of Jimmy Angelov;
- "Spartacus" in a role of Spartacus;
|
|
Kirsten Prout as a character Abby Miller | Kirsten Prout starred only in the movie "Elektra" |
|
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa as a character Roshi | Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa also starred in the next movies:- "The Art of War" in a role of David Chan;
- "Planet of the Apes" in a role of Krull;
- "The Last Emperor" in a role of Chang;
- "Showdown in Little Tokyo" in a role of Yoshida;
- "Rising Sun" in a role of Eddie Sakamura;
- "The Perfect Weapon" in a role of Kai;
- "Kickboxer 2: The Road Back" in a role of Sanga;
|
|
Terence Stamp as a character Stick | Terence Stamp also starred in the next movies:- "Red Planet" in a role of Dr. Bud Chantilas;
- "Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace" in a role of Supreme Chancellor Valorum;
- "The Haunted Mansion" in a role of Ramsley;
- "The Real McCoy" in a role of Jack Schmidt;
- "My Boss's Daughter" in a role of Jack Taylor;
- "The Sicilian" in a role of Prince Borsa;
- "Bowfinger" in a role of Terry Stricter;
- "Young Guns" in a role of John Tunstall;
- "September Dawn" in a role of Brigham Young;
- "Superman II: Director's cut" in a role of General Zod;
- "Wanted" in a role of Pekwarsky;
- "Get Smart" in a role of Siegfried;
- "Modesty Blaise" in a role of Willie Garvin;
- "Valkyrie" in a role of Ludwig Beck;
- "Legal Eagles" in a role of Victor Taft;
|
|
Natassia Malthe as a character Typhoid | Natassia Malthe also starred in the next movies:- "Bloodsuckers" in a role of Quintana;
- "DOA: Dead or Alive" in a role of Ayane;
- "Skinwalkers" in a role of Sonja;
- "BloodRayne II: Deliverance" in a role of Rayne;
- "Lake Placid" in a role of Janine;
- "Alone in the Dark" in a role of Turner;
|
|
Bob Sapp as a character Stone | Bob Sapp also starred in the next movies:- "The Longest Yard" in a role of Switowski;
- "Player 5150" in a role of Beno;
- "Frankenhood" in a role of Frankie;
- "Blood and Bone" in a role of Hammerman;
- "Remarkable Power" in a role of Tiny;
|
|
Chris Ackerman as a character Tattoo | Chris Ackerman starred only in the movie "Elektra" |
|
Edson T. Ribeiro as a character Kinkou | Edson T. Ribeiro starred only in the movie "Elektra" |
|
Colin Cunningham as a character McCabe | Colin Cunningham also starred in the next movies:- "The 6th Day" in a role of Tripp;
- "The Wild" in a role of Hyrax;
- "Stargate: Continuum" in a role of Major Paul Davis;
- "Mr. St. Nick" in a role of Agent Nardo;
- "Impact Pt I" in a role of David Rhodes;
- "Impact Pt II" in a role of David Rhodes;
|
|
Hiro Kanagawa as a character Meizumi | Hiro Kanagawa also starred in the next movies:- "Caprica" in a role of Cyrus Xander;
- "Hardwired" in a role of Dr. Steckler;
|
|
Mark Houghton as a character Bauer | Mark Houghton also starred in the next movies:- "Knock Off" in a role of Bear;
- "Fear X" in a role of Diner Cop;
- "The Invisible" in a role of Jack Newton;
|
|
Laura Ward as a character Young Elektra | Laura Ward starred only in the movie "Elektra" |
|
Kurt Max Runte as a character Nikolas Natchios | Kurt Max Runte also starred in the next movies:- "Code Name: The Cleaner" in a role of Dead FBI Agent;
|
|